Spelers: feiten en cijfers

Naam +
Ali, Zeeshan 2-22-- 
Assouw, Eef 1-1--- 
Assouw, John van11---- 
Assouw, Tom van290199911099 
Beelen, Paul 1-1--- 
Beer, Sander de3-3--- 
Blom, Marnix 74512313-17212-
Bongenaar, Maarten 152133163 
Eerden, Maarten van der2914152-2 
Gestel, Paco van294252-- 
Grim, David 109723766112 
Hagemeijer, Nic 1811146770378 
Heijden, Rein van der305252-- 
Heijden, Sjoerd van der1027131701861262232
Hof, Lars van1751532238194 
Huijskens, Jan 100851570234 
Hurkmans, Loek 1621421-2132--
IJpelaar, Jasper 5-5--- 
Jonge, Albert de4316273132 
Kemps, Bas 1046935912910 
Kemps, Geert 331305262286243 
Kemps, Pim 80671354124 
Kemps, Tom 1851681711126 
Kesseler, Tim 69681--2 
Knol, Eric 11687296211 
Kreutzelman, Camiel 20173---173---
Krot, Foppe 572829921116111
Laar, Jan van de44---- 
Lameijer, Yuri 17-17----15---
Leest, Floris de1207545345141141-
Leuven, Lucas van19817820232 
Leuven, Sebastiaan van875136631 
Leuven, Yorick van273250233032-18153-
Limburg, Wouter 19-19--1 
Lindelauf, Stan 1-1--- 
Loon, Michiel van17514827493344 
Loon, Sjoerd van20416--- 
Looy, Tom van de2331884533166 
Maas, Sam 1511422- 
Marges, Pascal 3-3--- 
Mattheeuwse, Hidde 26101691- 
Mencke, Geert 5-5--- 
Metzemaekers, Guust 169140296535615-341
Monsjou, Tijn van2-2--- 
Nijssen, Lars 1-1--- 
Noteboom, Vincent 3122941- 
Olislagers, Rob 2222---- 
Ooms, Maarten 22418044371811 
Overbeek, Dirk van775225521 
Overbeek, Koen van743935209- 
Overbeek, Rens van34628-11 
Overdijk, Huub van615--- 
Overdijk, Tijn van816021-32 
Pel, Pep 454411110522-673
Pijnenburg, Xander 3-3--- 
Renders, Jeroen 11---- 
Rikhof, Bart 424112-3 
Roefs, Teun 3-3--- 
Sande, Bart van de817--- 
Sas, Tom 28827315465523 
Schoot, Bob van de1149717---22----
Schoot, Sjors van de23220329592031542--
Schoot, Stijn van der60519338 
Schunken, Coc 79433611-112---
Smets, Michiel 213181-1 
Smetsers, Grard 35728103- 
Smits, Abel 23617-23616-13
Speekenbrink, Rick 16614719116 
Spijk, Hugo van423210147218255-
Spijk, Lukas van41374251211241
Spijk, Mees van3-3-1- 
Straten, Bart van22220418411623 
Strijbos, Loek 24717--- 
Sweep, Philippe 3-3--- 
Termeer, Bart 7039311733 
Tra, Joppe 107743341- 
Ven, Max van de99465342-713---
Vermeer, Camiel 1-1----1---
Vinke, Mark 42366334 
Vogels, Ralph 1909892611344109--
Wal, Pim van de4613331-1 
Willems, Serge 6345181269 
Zelst, Tom van19615640321914201122